|
|
|
|
|
» OL Süd (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
1 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München |
|
10:00 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ASV München - TuS C Obermenzing |
|
10:00 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
|
10:40 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München |
|
10:40 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
11:20 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
11:20 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
76 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:35 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:35 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:10 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:10 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
82 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
14:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
15:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
15:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
ESV München - TSG Pasing München |
|
14:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München |
|
15:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - ESV München |
|
15:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Minis Nord - Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
28 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
09:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - CaM Nürnberg |
|
09:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
09:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
09:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
10:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
HG Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
10:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
11:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
152 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
153 |
|
ASV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
154 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
155 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - HLC RW München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
156 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
157 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
158 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
159 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
160 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
161 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
162 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
163 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
164 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
13:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
165 |
|
ASV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
13:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
166 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
13:35 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
167 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:35 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
168 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:10 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
169 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
14:10 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» OL Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
7 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - ASV München |
|
09:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München |
|
09:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS C Obermenzing |
|
09:40 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
|
09:40 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
|
10:20 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München |
|
10:20 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
94 |
|
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:00 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
97 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München |
|
09:40 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
ESV München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:20 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
|
09:20 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
103 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
10:40 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) ESV-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: GW) - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
106 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
108 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
13:35 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
109 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:35 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
110 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:10 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
111 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:10 » (M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
|
|
|
| |
» Minis Nord - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 |
44 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
12:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC |
|
12:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
13:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
13:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HG Nürnberg |
|
13:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
13:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
HG Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
14:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
14:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
14:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - CaM Nürnberg |
|
14:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
15:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
15:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
170 |
|
ESV München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
171 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
172 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
09:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
173 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
174 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
175 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
176 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 5 |
|
09:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
177 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
178 |
|
ASV München 5 - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
179 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
180 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 5 |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
181 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
182 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
183 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:45 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
184 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:30 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» OL Süd (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 |
13 |
|
Münchner SC - Wacker München |
|
11:00 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - ASV München |
|
11.00 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
|
11:40 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Wacker München - TuS C Obermenzing |
|
11:40 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS C Obermenzing |
|
12:20 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ASV München - Wacker München |
|
12:20 » (M) Heidemannhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
112 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
113 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
114 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
13:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
115 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
116 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
117 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
118 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
|
14:45 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
119 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:45 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
120 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
121 |
|
ESV München - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
122 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München |
|
09:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
TSG Pasing München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
124 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
125 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
127 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
09:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
128 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
» Minis Nord - Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
60 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - CaM Nürnberg |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
10:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
TB Erlangen - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
HG Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
12:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:20 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
185 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
186 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
187 |
|
ASV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
188 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
09:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
189 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
190 |
|
Wacker München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
191 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
192 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
11:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
193 |
|
ASV München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
194 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - ASV München 3 |
|
13:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
195 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
196 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
197 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
198 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
199 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 3 |
|
14:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» OL Süd (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
19 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München |
|
09:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
|
09:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - ASV München |
|
09:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München |
|
09:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Wacker München - TuS C Obermenzing |
|
10:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München |
|
10:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
10:45 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
10:45 » (M) Grandlhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
132 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
133 |
|
ESV München - TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
134 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
10:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München |
|
11:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
138 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
139 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
140 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
141 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
142 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
143 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL1 Süd (HA: SBR) - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
144 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München |
|
13:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
145 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
146 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
13:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
147 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSG Pasing München |
|
13:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
148 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
149 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
150 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
151 |
|
ASV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» VL2 Süd (HA: AUG) - Samstag, 4. März 2023 |
200 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
201 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
202 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
13:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
203 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
13:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
204 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
|
14:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
205 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 4 |
|
14:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
206 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
13:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
207 |
|
ASV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
13:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
208 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ASV München 5 |
|
14:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
209 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
210 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |
211 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 5 |
|
14:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
|
|
|
| |