|
|
|
|
|
» Sonntag, 27. November 2022 |
Ausrichter: Karlsruher TV |
1 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - Karlsruher TV 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Karlsruher TV 2 - Bietigheimer HTC |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TSV Ludwigsburg 2 - TSG Reutlingen |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Karlsruher TV 2 - TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - TSG Reutlingen |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 27. November 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC Lahr |
13 |
|
HC Birklehof - HC Lahr |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ETSV Offenburg - FT 1844 Freiburg |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - HC Birklehof |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HC Lahr - ETSV Offenburg |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - Mannheimer HC 4 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: Freiburger TS |
18 |
|
HC Birklehof - ETSV Offenburg |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Lahr - FT 1844 Freiburg |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
ETSV Offenburg - Mannheimer HC 4 |
0:13 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - HC Birklehof |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - HC Lahr |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC Suebia Aalen |
23 |
|
HC Konstanz - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
HC Markdorf - SG Tuttl. / Schwenn |
0:9 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
SG Tuttl. / Schwenn - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
HC Konstanz - HC Markdorf |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
HC Markdorf - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
0:13 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SG Tuttl. / Schwenn - HC Konstanz |
16:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: SG Tuttlingen / HV Schwenningen |
29 |
|
SG Tuttl. / Schwenn - HC Konstanz |
7:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
HC Markdorf - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
HC Konstanz - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
HC Markdorf - SG Tuttl. / Schwenn |
0:11 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
SG Tuttl. / Schwenn - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
HC Konstanz - HC Markdorf |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: TSG Reutlingen |
7 |
|
TSV Ludwigsburg 2 - Karlsruher TV 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - Bietigheimer HTC |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - Karlsruher TV 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Karlsruher TV 2 - TSG Reutlingen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TSV Ludwigsburg 2 - Bietigheimer HTC |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Platz 10 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: ETSV Offenburg |
47 |
|
ETSV Offenburg - HC Birklehof |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
HC Konstanz - TSG Reutlingen |
0:11 |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - ETSV Offenburg |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
HC Birklehof - HC Konstanz |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
ETSV Offenburg - HC Konstanz |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - HC Birklehof |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Finale / Platz - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: Heidenheimer SB |
35 |
|
SG Aalen / Heidenh - Bietigheimer HTC |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - SG Aalen / Heidenh |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TSV Ludwigsburg 2 - SG Tuttl. / Schwenn |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - Mannheimer HC 4 |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
SG Tuttl. / Schwenn - FT 1844 Freiburg |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
SG Aalen / Heidenh - FT 1844 Freiburg |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - SG Tuttl. / Schwenn |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Platz 7 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Markdorf |
44 |
|
HC Markdorf - HC Lahr |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
Karlsruher TV 2 - HC Lahr |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
Karlsruher TV 2 - HC Markdorf |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |